Qube

Description:

Super innovative complex with an underground swimming pool! The complex will house working areas for an office, a gym, a Jacuzzi and other amenities of the new time. Easy access to the highway and the waterfront. All necessary infrastructure is within walking distance. It is suitable both for personal residence and for investment with permanent residence. The apartment is off-plan, there is a choice of materials for the interior decoration of the apartment and all built-in furniture (this is included in the total cost of the object).

Read more
City
Paphos
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
2
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 72 to 7760
Distance to the sea, m
2400
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 319 000 to 1 087 000
Cost of rent, EUR:
from 1 600 to 1 600
Learn more:
Niv Tzvi Michover
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db9/1088_820_2/tgvwu0lfilrlf864u073wedfa635rfih.jpg
№ 217329
Hot offer
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 700 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/wfpcofjk2h5869g0ds62baw1bmlzu3aq.jpg
№ 214774
Total area: 173 m2
911 000 EUR+VAT
5 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/7bu4suaxcwi1x08212e5z22pzgbhupyi.jpg
№ 215976
Available from April
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 300 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f6/1088_820_2/wpgad9iigybtbk35bdhr0gjcrnrylmrc.jpg
№ 216013
Last unit available. Move-in ready
Total area: 90.5 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 600 EUR+VAT
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/581tfybo93qcwc39hngz9c9wkd0trqgg.jpg
№ 169628
Total area: 174 m2
923 000 EUR+VAT
5 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fc/1088_820_2/zdjv5ebf959bezwzo0arf5yf1x932tm0.jpg
№ 169625
Total area: 160 m2
897 000 EUR+VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1088_820_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
№ 169624
Total area: 203 m2
965 500 EUR+VAT
4 756 EUR/m2
№ 169623
Total area: 218 m2
1 037 500 EUR+VAT
4 759 EUR/m2
№ 169622
Total area: 170 m2
867 000 EUR+VAT
5 100 EUR/m2
№ 169620
Total area: 224 m2
1 035 500 EUR+VAT
4 623 EUR/m2
№ 214773
Total area: 169 m2
867 000 EUR+VAT
5 130 EUR/m2
№ 214772
Total area: 212 m2
1 128 500 EUR+VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2b/1088_820_2/cw25nlv7vpne95dfy3nhichna6uipsib.jpeg
№ 214791
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
587 000 EUR+VAT
4 811 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/3q049980638r3kvmj6smsxgc6r3aia3o.jpeg
№ 214790
Sea View Villa
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
419 500 EUR+VAT
4 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e76/1088_820_2/cvvub4d5de2aseiqcfh13hmxzv2t7lyz.jpg
№ 214789
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
516 500 EUR+VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b7/1088_820_2/fjcixlc4gxj6wod70o3yuok16lblqe3n.jpeg
№ 214788
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
489 500 EUR+VAT
4 012 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c4/vdn4cbc84qurjswltu3xpwx11bpkj4pn.jpeg
№ 107368
№ 214787
Sea view
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
535 000 EUR+VAT
3 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfb/1088_820_2/2b12wtmz3k9e78lxnmeg4c273jm5ky39.jpg
№ 214786
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
573 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1af/1088_820_2/61g12f1lgzkbcws4mjcj2a8gqne1o130.JPG
№ 214785
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 500 EUR+VAT
4 095 EUR/m2
№ 214784
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
№ 214783
Brand new apartments with sea view
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
467 500 EUR+VAT
3 652 EUR/m2
№ 214781
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
443 500 EUR+VAT
3 465 EUR/m2
515 500 EUR
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy