Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Paphos № 169624

169624
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1920_1080_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Retail space for sale in the area of Town Center Paphos with convenient access to the highway and the embankment. The location is characterized by high pedestrian and automobile traffic, as well as complete infrastructure — shops, banks, cafes and administrative offices are within walking distance.

The space is ideal for hosting a retail store, showroom, service office or any other commercial business. It is also an attractive option for investors due to its high rental potential and demand in the central part of Paphos.

This is a great opportunity to purchase commercial real estate in a prestigious and vibrant part of the city.

Read more
Object
№169624
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
203 m2
Indoor area:
171 m2
Internal area:
171 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
965 500 EUR + VAT
4 756 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:03
169624
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
56 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/wfpcofjk2h5869g0ds62baw1bmlzu3aq.jpg
№ 214774
Total area: 173 m2
911 000 EUR+VAT
5 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/581tfybo93qcwc39hngz9c9wkd0trqgg.jpg
№ 214773
Total area: 169 m2
867 000 EUR+VAT
5 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1088_820_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
№ 214772
Total area: 212 m2
1 128 500 EUR+VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/642/1088_820_2/8j75we575gg6tgnesizx9e4f662p5y6c.jpeg
№ 208190
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 430 m2
699 000 EUR+VAT
2 589 EUR/m2
Interesting