Rom Views

Description:

A new complex located on a green hillside in a quiet area of Germasogeia, Limassol. One of the key features of Germasoia is its proximity to the beaches of Limassol, as well as accessibility to various amenities such as restaurants, cafes, shops, supermarkets, schools. The complex is an architectural work designed by leading design studios and interiors embodying a cosmopolitan lifestyle. Apartments with one, two and three bedrooms blend harmoniously with the surrounding nature and offer stunning views of the city and the sea. The building has a secure gated entrance, covered parking spaces, a clean swimming pool, a terrace, two high-speed elevators, individual storage rooms and landscaped gardens. Penthouses are located on the upper floors of the building.

Read more
City
Limassol
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
4
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 63 to 253
Distance to the sea, m
2500
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 295 000 to 873 000
Learn more:
Aleksandr Chyrykal
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57e/1088_820_2/ktnegg3vntov3we3ftf83n0wcc1kheut.jpg
№ 210761
Total area: 253 m2
Bedrooms: 2
873 000 EUR+VAT
3 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0b/1088_820_2/1s9vb6blk0z5b6io1awdt4ahket2fu0f.jpg
№ 210758
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
799 000 EUR+VAT
3 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/2mmbtv6svwdlxedhp3oqjodt0q98t8mp.jpg
№ 210760
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 3
667 000 EUR+VAT
5 605 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8aa/1088_820_2/veauvy1uj1rtvm0521rwq2qxizsauhqo.jpg
№ 210756
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
539 000 EUR+VAT
5 796 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/701/1088_820_2/9qd1j6ig8ebe5wx5s8ga7o64gb5f3uzm.jpg
№ 210754
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
539 000 EUR+VAT
5 796 EUR/m2
№ 210757
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 702 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/911/1088_820_2/soth5qy8rsj74k95cl2e6k85474ejgt3.jpg
№ 210752
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
499 000 EUR+VAT
5 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3db/1088_820_2/kaazz2i6ebdfd4ktq0dmprgf279nls0b.jpg
№ 210753
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
499 000 EUR+VAT
5 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68e/1088_820_2/owzpe29gynwwhcu0w12b57ijmtsb6yld.jpg
№ 210751
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 746 EUR/m2
№ 210750
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
483 000 EUR+VAT
5 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6e/1088_820_2/39uyco3u4myxnt2grqo12jgjgsny4aug.jpg
№ 210744
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
599 000 EUR+VAT
5 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f2/1088_820_2/3k5gcs1h2gndgn47ekzy997zi7h1o2kb.jpg
№ 210745
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 892 EUR/m2
№ 210748
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 892 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ff/1088_820_2/atbnr68kpuv4y31t6figncneqcqvsxnb.jpg
№ 210746
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 683 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d9/1088_820_2/qf3khgfqzsn3bqwievzpw37548pdetkn.jpg
№ 210747
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59d/1088_820_2/7wigfpx7dt902rph0dkjtyyyvors8bdh.jpg
№ 210749
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
558 000 EUR+VAT
4 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b4/1088_820_2/1k58wd8sjfqk1q04wy5p15ndw6a0svrc.jpg
№ 210755
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
581 000 EUR+VAT
5 009 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy