Pernera Heights
Description:
Pernera Heights, a new complex located in the heart of Aglancia, Nicosia, is a modern four-storey residential building designed for modern comfort and convenience. With a total of 12 exclusive apartments – nine 2–bedroom residences and three 3-bedroom residences - this complex offers stylish and functional living. Whatever your needs, Pernera Heights is a smart choice for modern urban living.
Read more
City
Nicosia
Area
Aglantzia
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
4
Number of bedrooms
from 2 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 110 to 166
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 245 000 to 390 000
Objects
Table
List
№ 215316
№ 215315
№ 215314
№ 215317
3+ apartment with panoramic view!
Total area:
166 m2
Bedrooms:
3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 349 EUR/m2
415 000 EUR
№ 215312
On the roof there is a 17m2 maid room with air conditioning and a shower.
№ 215313
Total area:
110 m2
Bedrooms:
2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
№ 215311
Apartment with panoramic view in a green quiet area!
Total area:
142 m2
Bedrooms:
3
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
385 000 EUR
№ 215310
Apartment with a view in a green quiet area!
Total area:
142 m2
Bedrooms:
3
355 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
365 000 EUR
№ 215309
Total area:
111 m2
Bedrooms:
2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
№ 215308
Total area:
113 m2
Bedrooms:
2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
№ 215307
Total area:
110 m2
Bedrooms:
2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
Add a comment
Leave a comment