Megas Alexandros

Description:

Residential complex in Pallouriotissa, Nicosia. The complex consists of only twelve one-bedroom apartments and four studios. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. A photovoltaic system is installed in public areas.

Read more
City
Nicosia
Area
Pallouriotissa
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
4
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 1
Area of objects, m2
from 37 to 64
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 114 000 to 145 000
Learn more:
Anna Hrozina
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/dwuyuudm6lz88vsw0kc0m33qv085w5mi.jpg
№ 210207
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210206
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
116 000 EUR+VAT
3 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e7/1088_820_2/7jmhck4vh2yls1659fhd6hst8dvxsbcr.jpg
№ 210205
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b52/1088_820_2/ndgz07jw9pri83bxvg39r1pukbg282eu.jpg
№ 210204
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/287/1088_820_2/307b6uiydid2dhzsxe3de3i2bt28r9a2.jpg
№ 210203
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/luvxmf9n8omc772q8eq57fm4d93h3m58.jpg
№ 210202
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d44/1088_820_2/ikgjflnlywtr7okiee8lyteulckzg0as.jpg
№ 210201
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
123 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc7/1088_820_2/4vkbtddvalgmqiqv58qybfcxpot0xo9k.jpg
№ 210200
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
114 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
№ 210199
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 109 EUR/m2
№ 210198
Total area: 45 m2
Bedrooms: 1
119 000 EUR+VAT
2 644 EUR/m2
№ 210197
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
№ 210196
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
121 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy