Azure Residences

Description:

A new complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca. This is a modern three-storey residential complex consisting of 12 stylish double apartments, 4 of which have their own roof gardens.

The apartments are designed with comfort and functionality in mind, offering the perfect balance of ergonomic design, high-quality materials and stunning sea views.

Located in a quiet residential area, the residential complex provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure such as supermarkets, bakeries, and schools, making it an ideal choice for both families and professionals.

Read more
City
Larnaca
Updated
07.05.2026
Learn more:
Irina Eroshenko
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/qligrlmkqp0psm0q9ei622uhttq49k5a.jpg
№ 215916
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 000 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98d/1088_820_2/2mu5i9ntap8bxg60xvesspln37lm7a1k.jpg
№ 215915
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84e/1088_820_2/sls8oj1qhjo2fsnlw6qe8rld94uyxlpo.jpg
№ 215914
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ff/1088_820_2/5lk131jdb6mlke0j7nbhcberlkamcb39.jpg
№ 215913
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c4/1088_820_2/tjpuh6lfef1taq4jrf3njowsyae4ib78.jpg
№ 215912
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d4/1088_820_2/hkcpt42f5zqxitr3e25ysk0z1wvd8v71.jpg
№ 215911
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/8gmkmr7ghf8dawfhvd35kk2s4hltglxp.jpg
№ 215910
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc0/1088_820_2/uv85ixvl7axa6ng87ar9r07ioy2oni12.jpg
№ 215909
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
№ 215908
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afe/1088_820_2/ua0250t4qnwpfyr71p1ulij16sxx46uc.jpg
№ 215907
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 074 EUR/m2
№ 215906
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
№ 215901
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 905 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy