Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215908

215908
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84e/1920_1080_2/sls8oj1qhjo2fsnlw6qe8rld94uyxlpo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. This is a modern three-storey residential complex consisting of 12 stylish double apartments, 4 of which have their own roof gardens.

The apartments are designed with comfort and functionality in mind, offering the perfect balance of ergonomic design, high-quality materials and stunning sea views.

Located in a quiet residential area, the residential complex provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure such as supermarkets, bakeries, and schools, making it an ideal choice for both families and professionals.

Read more
Object
№215908
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:05
215908
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fb/1088_820_2/l630glrhv66691fr7g2lkkl0ghq99yxs.jpg
№ 214975
2 kW photovoltaic panel
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 698 EUR/m2