Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f62/1088_820_2/ssgxaghygkc7a5ykpger6aeaday8hw04.jpg
№ 215393
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 340 m2
748 000 EUR+VAT
4 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6e/1088_820_2/kshpv0f2ey0vbvbbqbxahz17qf32fubt.jpg
№ 215392
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 337 m2
746 000 EUR+VAT
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3f/1088_820_2/yn8hkwh9vvhzqa77p7p68c2evongd87q.jpg
№ 215391
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 346 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c25/1088_820_2/ul9ocoph9277l6tatwvfc1gq2e4ylwfd.jpg
№ 215390
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 347 m2
751 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/s7dm1cikipv4vg3a0bnzu6uj5mv0y0fz.jpg
№ 215389
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 329 m2
743 000 EUR+VAT
4 320 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/kdfd09vcb0jvgo2ho9404wihxzz1vgiq.jpg
№ 215388
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
734 000 EUR+VAT
4 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f3/1088_820_2/8l3had7intyf40dzg4z69701p95p3b34.jpg
№ 215387
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 286 m2
724 000 EUR+VAT
4 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/u8noeeb43c253qdsc0uxt0q8p6j2n2mw.jpg
№ 215386
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 297 m2
729 000 EUR+VAT
4 238 EUR/m2
№ 215385
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 291 m2
726 000 EUR+VAT
4 221 EUR/m2
№ 215384
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
729 000 EUR+VAT
4 238 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d4/1088_820_2/077033gi3b24vhphnc4p6bhoogfhoxwt.jpg
№ 215383
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
729 000 EUR+VAT
4 238 EUR/m2
№ 215382
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
733 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1088_820_2/lapsntvbcpxu0m55fvt2qoxgqbek0ua0.jpg
№ 213600
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be2/1088_820_2/xd8ph3kjbri6deet23emqlxvfyet97z1.jpg
№ 213594
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 237 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
3 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/yqgw2w9qcerv2ra68xpnqa2oh0mem60s.jpg
№ 212345
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
226 000 EUR+VAT
2 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/031/zhx6q3xk08eu1klguasr1uga3ur4k8r7.jpg
№ 212344
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 500 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fb/1088_820_2/a2dajev36njy0cfufyxrq6s31euirx7x.jpg
№ 212343
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 500 EUR+VAT
2 397 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9dc/vqrhin6jw6y18d728epnl0gmuhmugdpd.jpg
№ 212342
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
226 000 EUR+VAT
2 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/o8znuaqb3a0py2wncz34oilhc6sauvlu.jpg
№ 212341
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/wlsg5tvsg9knwsyi5ujaouqwdfsor1u2.jpg
№ 212340
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 500 EUR+VAT
2 535 EUR/m2

Looking to buy property in Cyprus using cryptocurrency? We offer an innovative solution for modern investors!

Our advantages:

1. Secure cryptocurrency transactions
  2. Transparent deal terms
  3. Professional legal support
  4. Support for all major cryptocurrencies
  5. Data confidentiality and protection

The buying process is simplified:

1. Property selection
  2. Deal terms negotiation
  3. Cryptocurrency transaction
  4. Document processing

Become a Cyprus property owner today using the advantages of modern payment technologies! Our team of experts will assist you at every stage of the transaction.

Contact us now to learn more about crypto real estate opportunities in Cyprus!