Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f62/1088_820_2/ssgxaghygkc7a5ykpger6aeaday8hw04.jpg
№ 215393
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 340 m2
748 000 EUR+VAT
4 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6e/1088_820_2/kshpv0f2ey0vbvbbqbxahz17qf32fubt.jpg
№ 215392
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 337 m2
746 000 EUR+VAT
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3f/1088_820_2/yn8hkwh9vvhzqa77p7p68c2evongd87q.jpg
№ 215391
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 346 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c25/1088_820_2/ul9ocoph9277l6tatwvfc1gq2e4ylwfd.jpg
№ 215390
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 347 m2
751 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/s7dm1cikipv4vg3a0bnzu6uj5mv0y0fz.jpg
№ 215389
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 329 m2
743 000 EUR+VAT
4 320 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/kdfd09vcb0jvgo2ho9404wihxzz1vgiq.jpg
№ 215388
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
734 000 EUR+VAT
4 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f3/1088_820_2/8l3had7intyf40dzg4z69701p95p3b34.jpg
№ 215387
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 286 m2
724 000 EUR+VAT
4 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/u8noeeb43c253qdsc0uxt0q8p6j2n2mw.jpg
№ 215386
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 297 m2
729 000 EUR+VAT
4 238 EUR/m2
№ 215385
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 291 m2
726 000 EUR+VAT
4 221 EUR/m2
№ 215384
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
729 000 EUR+VAT
4 238 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d4/1088_820_2/077033gi3b24vhphnc4p6bhoogfhoxwt.jpg
№ 215383
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
729 000 EUR+VAT
4 238 EUR/m2
№ 215382
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
733 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
№ 215381
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 266 m2
671 000 EUR+VAT
4 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b69/1088_820_2/a958lsvmp600b5rnfcu982e05ml31j2f.jpg
№ 204218
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 470 m2
340 000 EUR
1 789 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5e/1088_820_2/sa0rbb54ghm3tcg2iy644c992d3reonn.jpg
№ 201414
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/5gp0fmf8z0z3kddgzu9ifz03hcyu2rwy.jpg
№ 197511
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 160 m2
160 000 EUR
1 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ca0/1088_820_2/25td2g2lw2pi0b6b3ttao6fkobfuxm3r.jpg
№ 207904
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
148 000 EUR+VAT
2 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/295ijy3hahx0dx88qe4e19tzb2wd1zmo.jpg
№ 190886
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 418 m2
350 000 EUR
2 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/809/1088_820_2/lqnwb3ihg9kb9r9t8mpowgcrmbhtousx.jpeg
№ 204370
Title deed for the land only
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 285 m2
250 000 EUR
1 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/182/1088_820_2/9xp23ajn131qnxer53obe2sq082jsih9.jpg
№ 174922
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
199 000 EUR+VAT
3 618 EUR/m2

Our agency offers the opportunity to choose accommodation on the island at the lowest prices.

This section of the catalog presents the cheapest real estate in the country.

Among our offers are inexpensive properties in Cyprus, which makes it possible to choose and purchase a villa, penthouse, or apartment at a price that fits your budget.

We will satisfy your desire to buy or rent inexpensive real estate in Cyprus in any category:

1. Purchase or rent

2. House, apartment, penthouse, hotel, commercial property

3. New property or secondary market property of the corresponding year

4. Located near the sea in resort or business areas

5. In new buildings, where the developer has proven themselves to be the best

All properties listed on our portal feature only high-quality photos and videos, as well as complete and accurate descriptions!