Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/498/1088_820_2/14vyin7potxiy9dnxyasmgdglts19qcm.jpg
№ 214036
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
375 000 EUR+VAT
1 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/3pvelqbl1wp718f6rx31sfrve262z8in.jpg
№ 214035
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
375 000 EUR+VAT
1 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3d/3vp0jz5vhdbzk6e8j99u8g0rzyto1j2b.jpg
№ 211476
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 186 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e07/1088_820_2/pdik3o9vje4xm4g2tm0776ipzdkmwmao.jpg
№ 211473
Near to Akadimias Park
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 268 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d3/1088_820_2/y9jmaooc907820uj8vzwtgpb48hdwn2q.jpeg
№ 209180
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 550 m2
650 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e4/1088_820_2/b9g91smmarwp2s5vfd30qguhqm8nrne1.jpg
№ 208634
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 284 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd2/1088_820_2/5zujvtszngshzyod0xi38hp3ydl5kmc3.jpg
№ 199419
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
368 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7cb/1088_820_2/62ddnp6d3e0fggr1w703uaiwjeyeouu0.jpg
№ 199417
VAT 5%!
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
362 000 EUR+VAT
1 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/b0afj7gwtibfs9bi2dfrlqu8zp3nz0yz.jpeg
№ 191129
Near Akadimias Park.
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/3w922532ejgjoa6lgum2zikpyxle3idd.jpg
№ 191128
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 117 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3b/1088_820_2/h8z00e9440d93hply5e8f7i10cks0bxf.jpg
№ 191127
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 150 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
№ 191112
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 151 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ab/1088_820_2/08rhablrtkhy41w33kpi2b2nk4oyv1ur.jpeg
№ 214146
House included in the list of protected architectural monuments
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 237 m2
570 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/709/1088_820_2/h3zoux3p7csk4b7su57gdake4dzzppge.jpeg
№ 192509
A modern home under construction with the possibility of receiving a state subsidy of up to €82,000 for those eligible.
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a8/1088_820_2/kclibtu68suqt3fec8qog606j9dmbdps.jpeg
№ 165119
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 503 m2
699 000 EUR
1 942 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/habbcg1x2qa4oxt1lx0vp7ey491najc6.jpg
№ 112092
Total area: 539 m2
Bedrooms: 6
980 000 EUR
1 818 EUR/m2