Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86d/1088_820_2/1gdbi2i09i2cinvcnzyxc7f7l9yy50c7.jpg
№ 218639
Investment portfolio - 10 apartments!
Total area: 728 m2
2 700 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/xb4zl39kl7akkenpuax1qwskl65uwm7p.jpg
№ 218419
Total area: 76 m2
175 000 EUR
2 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
№ 217787
Total area: 89 m2
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72c/1088_820_2/51nvp1o1ycx83z88ucunoojmnoczdtzg.jpg
№ 217298
Total area: 1573 m2
2 240 000 EUR+VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/972/1088_820_2/ab3mxxy73a97psjf124chvdtuxvn1kx8.jpg
№ 217292
Total area: 1573 m2
2 240 000 EUR+VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cba/1088_820_2/xp4wynvozp120as5z54anpphgne04qn3.jpeg
№ 215280
Plot Size: 4348 m2
17 000 EUR
4 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a7/1088_820_2/y77iru83n8vse445pymycwfmnzx2321w.jpg
№ 212360
Total area: 160 m2
800 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c69/1088_820_2/ec92w4kb1ma6x7pjf6us8q816hok9j86.jpeg
№ 212232
Plot Size: 821 m2
119 000 EUR
145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e8/1088_820_2/e3c3jwy9rt0aa36h4br1eojh6bir46ti.jpeg
№ 210308
Total area: 60 m2
126 000 EUR
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b54/w0gjemxzm7e71wzobmjphh05yv4vz7mc.jpeg
№ 210854
Plot Size: 1910 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c56/1hr601bs1lvfwq4q3mqw7r6nckqq3fhd.jpeg
№ 210111
Plot Size: 731 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b68/k3ge241tmb2so1zs16q6ulkfwzb4v8s1.jpeg
№ 209506
Plot Size: 1380 m2
318 000 EUR+VAT
230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9b/1088_820_2/ky0stijokv0f9l698yql0bnfd3egt9ij.jpeg
№ 209505
Plot Size: 14019 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
178 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Larnaca is 110 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space is 2 200 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

110 000 €

2 bedrooms

110 000 €

3 bedrooms

70 000 €

4 bedrooms

182 000 €

5 bedrooms

285 000 €

6+ bedrooms

450 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Finicudades

250 000 €

2 273 €

Livadia

125 000 €

2 083 €

Armadias

234 000 €

2 589 €

Mackenzie

170 000 €

9 444 €

Oroclini

110 000 €

1 100 €

Important! The price of a property in Larnaca varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Larnaca. Our database contains objects priced from 67 000 EUR to 16 200 000 EUR and with an area of 33 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 1240 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!