Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 96195

96195
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc0/cxs8hxy1hdbnih8varxtp030mekhp202.jpg
1890
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom house located in Pyrgos, Limassol. The property is located in a gated complex, opposite the Parkline Hotel. Convenient location within walking distance from the sea and the best 5 * hotels in the city. The house is fully furnished, air conditioning in every room, diesel heating, solar panels. The house has a spacious living and dining room, separate kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, guest toilet, laundry room, veranda. The price includes pool and garden maintenance.

Read more
Object
№96195
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
650 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
2 000 000 EUR
8 696 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:08
96195
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Interesting