Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 95992

95992
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/381/sqfww01l2v363kompa48gake8h4z0qmm.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in the Kissonerga area. The project is located just 200 meters from the sea. It consists of 36 apartments, three blocks, each of which is equipped with a large communal pool, landscaped garden, outdoor snack bar. This project is perfect for short-term rentals, as well as for permanent residence. Here you can admire the incredible sunsets. It is also only 5 minutes by car to the city center. There are grocery stores, schools, kindergartens nearby.

Read more
Object
№95992
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
3 468 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T04:31
95992
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Interesting