Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 94992

94992
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2c/e1nai9l3r4uzdcuv9nyqh9vxbop9sakd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a 2 bedroom penthouse located in the heart of the beautiful city of Larnaca. The building is consisted by eight beautiful apartments with two bedrooms and two bathrooms each, while the apartment on the forth floor also features a roof garden. The building itself will be built with premium material to ensure high quality and standards, creating a living space that is both beautiful and efficient. The apartments come with an en-suite master bedroom. A spacious parking place both in the basement and on the ground floor comes with the building. The apartments come with spectacular views of the Mediterranean sea and the city itself.

Read more
Object
№94992
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Land area:
613 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:45
94992
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b65/1088_820_2/dq03xynm8fgll08y3uyrgxmjhh9m60mg.jpg
№ 202758
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR+VAT
4 514 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/120/1088_820_2/p75omk2wu91ar48olmwnpyx9q5fabikp.jpg
№ 201237
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/kr26h5dxb44rwcc3m8x4ocbjrl6qm9gu.jpg
№ 194999
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/kydrrn9mp9blu5m53s3eqnzkwhtgz0m0.jpg
№ 190608
Plot Size: 563 m2
169 000 EUR
300 EUR/m2