Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 91664

91664
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e3a/whe1mtap2vw6og5swea7elc7g3gzutco.jpeg
424
Negotiable
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale in a tourist planning area of 22761 m2 in the Pervolia (Larnaca) area. The plot has an irregular shape. Quick access to the beach, restaurants and other amenities, as well as to the motorway. Sea view. Tourist area T2a(45% of the building, 20% of the coverage)3 floors, 13.1meters.

Read more
Object
№91664
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
22761 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
40 m
Zone:
Τ2α
Building percentage:
45
Percentage of coverage:
20
8 000 000 EUR
351 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:15
91664
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/e093k2kdi99wy7n71ja411t4ethgpn78.jpg
№ 211750
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
№ 209365
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
8 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f7/1088_820_2/q7psmkgaf3h7ox1tf58qwdgeyy0c7yt6.jpeg
№ 209015
Fully approved planning and building permits for 6 villas issued prior to November 2023
Plot Size: 5600 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
893 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
№ 180763
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
373 000 EUR+VAT
2 470 EUR/m2
414 500 EUR