Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 78361

78361
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/626/9skvoe7cm3c02f4aemk1b8ixfbt50f7q.jpg
557
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Agricultural land for sale in Pano Deftera.

Read more
Object
№78361
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
28215 m2
Storey:
2
Zone:
Γ3
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
385 000 EUR
14 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:04
78361
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/934/1088_820_2/xjbstwppjnpkwy83pqja1m8mryzh1mdn.jpg
№ 207681
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a7a/1088_820_2/0z64fk2zpmc79a4rcukk5az334sjvfab.jpeg
№ 207033
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/9yjdgt64qxi1au02cm29ay9ue1on7m4q.jpeg
№ 206775
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
208 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cd/1088_820_2/8nod3vddqrj78wnrur4860sk5r4jud97.jpg
№ 203381
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2