Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 74222

74222
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/992/0dazz70t2bbjuzuqv7ymo7atylsbrxvp.jpg
Description:

For sale a luxury business center located in the coastal shopping center of Limassol. The building consists of 9 floors of commercial office space, all of which are aesthetically designed to achieve the level of quality that any large business deserves and expects. In addition, floor-to-ceiling French windows offer stunning views of the city and the sea, complementing the open-plan configuration.

LOCATION

  • About 1 km from the motorway
  • About 200 m from the embankment
  • About 700 km from high-class hotels
  • About 5 km from Limassol Marina

The project is located in the prestigious area of Germasoia, the tourist zone of Limassol, close to important infrastructures such as large business centers, high-class hotels, banks and gourmet restaurants.

Read more
Object
№74222
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
4175 m2
Land area:
1760 m2
Storey:
9
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
200 m
22 500 000 EUR + VAT
5 389 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:27
74222
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/715/1088_820_2/uc9o15kdr397h0olk1kgtbxov6ai9tfa.jpg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e22/b8k278ppuw6ebqymmfbzsr3smrkgsxd7.jpeg
№ 210934
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 1
243 000 EUR+VAT
1 373 EUR/m2
244 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c13/2mmgke5ukcn8gq86vwumr30adwni513n.jpeg
№ 210732
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
3 046 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ff/1088_820_2/yq69gaylbz8ulr09csgpcm8khkzl6o4o.jpg
№ 168322
Total area: 609 m2
Plot Size: 258 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c3/1088_820_2/hlsh1qimjbazufs144xtdum46dhq2ata.jpg
№ 164673
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 2
358 000 EUR+VAT
1 925 EUR/m2
Interesting