Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 73554

73554
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aa2/sirj94s0gjffezmic19ab2bzkzapls1k.jpg
1685
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale plot with sea view in Agios Tychonas area, Limassol. The plot is situated on the hill, has sloping surface and andjoins with the frontage 80 meters to asphalt road. Plot of 5654 m2, 905 m2 of the total area if for residential development with a building ratio of 30% and a coverage ratio of 20%, the rest of the plot is agricultural land with a building ratio of 5% and a coverage ratio of 5%. All communications are carried out: electricity, water, asphalt. Title.

Read more
Object
№73554
Type:
Land
Total area:
5654 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
650 000 EUR
115 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T18:20
73554
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f60/1088_820_2/p885wpsk309ymb87g94m34eykpda1me4.jpg
№ 202034
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
569 000 EUR+VAT
4 311 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fb/1088_820_2/uhyijrqf28set6d3d2l6d2fav5utsxdv.jpg
№ 180102
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 570 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/720/1088_820_2/188tevhy1m3brg252mt01yt4oaq14ahd.jpg
№ 178849
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
639 000 EUR+VAT
2 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d44/1088_820_2/uq9r5buel0y0hzpginj1rqn9njrj1ijj.jpg
№ 111501
ROI (rent): 9.4%
6 360 000 EUR+VAT
5 300 EUR/m2