Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 73458

73458
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca1/gewjz633ng93ooplvy196bsmdp9annut.jpg
788
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a plot of land with a project in the off-plan stage in Limassol. According to the documents, it is possible to build a 4—storey residential building here, according to the plan - 7 apartments, a roof garden.

Read more
Object
№73458
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
591 m2
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Communications summed up:
Yes
850 000 EUR + VAT
1 438 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:36
73458
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/2lcm418ct3tb1bw3120zz0slumj8j9cs.jpg
№ 211544
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
Interesting