Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom villa in Limassol № 73424

73424
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/876/8r8zh70m8xh8wxqk13mwzxzsuvcz9vlr.jpg
Description:

Luxury 2 bedroom maisonette with roof garden for sale, part of a recently completed award-winning project close to the sea. Modern interiors and finishes of the highest quality, this is the opportunity to own a unique property in a very attractive location. The property overlooks landscaped green areas and pool. Maisonette on the first and second floors with a total internal area of ​​87 m2 + 8 m2 covered veranda. Also a rooftop jacuzzi. On the ground floor there is a living room, a guest toilet and a kitchen. 1st floor - 2 bedrooms + shower and toilet. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№73424
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
300 m
750 000 EUR
7 895 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:48
73424
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/a1mbacjehws87wn51z0cicrlpeku171n.jpg
№ 207526
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/e25vrbva1evvfshf8uyslklxvfqeip8t.jpeg
№ 133673
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 412 m2
1 300 000 EUR
6 566 EUR/m2
Interesting