Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 70291

70291
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f32/yo3zs3oaf2s5wt0kql8fu5tsejals33t.jpg
Description:
For sale 3 storey 3 bedroom Maisonette in a new luxury project, consisting of seven maisonettes with a high level of finish situated in the attractive tourist area of Germasogia Limassol, 400 metres from the sea. Quiet atmosphere combined with proximity to all urban infrastructure and providing excellent conditions for recreation, as well as for comfortable family living. The complex has a communal swimming pool, showers, ample Parking. The house has Underfloor heating, VRV system, good finish, high quality kitchen and bathroom.
Read more
Object
№70291
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Land area:
170 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
400 m
715 000 EUR
3 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:59
70291
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82f/1088_820_2/l7j2voej607ucz2wd0jra5qrpp633tk8.JPG
№ 208019
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d1/1088_820_2/wbn8e1up8jhe3ylc621hopl5ftwx11qq.jpg
№ 197249
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
158 000 EUR+VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
№ 134147
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 1
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c4/xklj0r2thwysnhp1jks9v6yvk054zze4.jpeg
№ 127482
Plot Size: 521 m2
79 000 EUR+VAT
152 EUR/m2
Interesting