Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 67202

67202
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e83/p4uatg1p1sqe9747krzlonppby9pry4a.jpg
1700
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a large plot for the construction of a residential complex in the promising area of St Raphael, Limassol, on the border of the Parekleshi and Pyrgos tourist zones. A residential apartment complex and maisonettes can be built on the site.

  1. Within walking distance to the elite marina
  2. Exit on the highway to the center of Limassol and both international airports
Read more
Object
№67202
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1850 m2
Distance to the sea:
450 m
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
811 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T05:08
67202
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/5ijg31nf98pzzqifv3eo3t1hmxgre1on.jpg
№ 190016
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 223 m2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/568/9rf8oifaazhl1rgn754jtt9sxlgv8y2o.jpeg
№ 115837
ROI (rent): 6.1%
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 818 EUR/m2
Interesting