Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 67166

67166
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/ia3oyesh8k63j2ktow5zpe4nciko4ds1.jpg
Description:
Luxury 6 bedroom Villa in Limassol, located in a prestigious area of Limassol, in the coastal city of Limassol, provides the privilege of a unique place with a great view of the sea. Square footage 1277м2, 962м2 Villa, 2 floors, basement, roof garden, 2 pools indoor and outdoor, 6 bedrooms all with EN Suite bathrooms and walk-in closets, Central heating, Underfloor heating, solar water heating system, granite and marble floors, Italian kitchen , marble counter tops, sauna, bar, home theater, garage for 4 cars.
Read more
Object
№67166
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
962 m2
Indoor area:
740 m2
Land area:
1277 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
7 500 000 EUR + VAT
7 796 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:05
67166
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
630 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/k1aeq73c8tp0wrfawvwxzfkxycsw088a.jpg
№ 216216
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 560 m2
930 000 EUR
2 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Interesting