Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 66197

66197
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d1c/exnf5opkacw9hxtf90988jmiiaxxm3r7.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new luxury complex of Paphos. The project is unique due to its very close location to the sea.

The complex is surrounded by restaurants, bars, shops and all the main 5-star hotels of Kato Paphos. The picturesque harbour of Paphos and the medieval castle are just a few minutes' walk away.

Life by the sea

Project

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2-storey spacious apartment with sea view
  • Large rooms and a communal pool
  • Roof terrace with beautiful sea views.

Location

  • 30 meters from the sandy Blue Flag beach
  • Surrounded by shops, restaurants and hotels
  • Near the city center
  • 5 minutes walk to Paphos Harbour
Read more
Object
№66197
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2023
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 400 000 EUR + VAT
7 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:09
66197
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98e/1088_820_2/u9abq57cs3tbty7h4f4pz2lj433yyrjf.jpg
№ 213371
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/33e/lvr2v1t2p3cyukxskijuyka9dcu2d682.jpg
№ 171823
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1223 m2
2 480 000 EUR+VAT
9 725 EUR/m2
Interesting