Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 66175

66175
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d7b/9sr6pt96iv16a60nm3qpv2qzwi3a80de.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential plot for sale in the village of Alaminos (Larnaca region). Spectacular views of the village and the sea. 20 kilometers (25 minutes) from Larnaca airport. 5 kilometers from the sea. Plot size 8700 m2. Building area 5250 m2. Can be used immediately.

Read more
Object
№66175
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
8700 m2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
H3
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
450 000 EUR
52 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:59
66175
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
715 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/674/1088_820_2/b61zlqeiugnhgocrej1pd0rm4uwlqy5v.jpg
№ 209714
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 247 m2
497 500 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/mxz4yur5scpdantj8hyywnjqtaygwzcn.jpg
№ 206526
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1088_820_2/c2x99ef1kqabmdfgn2swfnt00797a14v.jpg
№ 202328
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/jkkwx6gaac46ilbbz0waht7dvwom11do.jpg
№ 196631
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
4 669 EUR/m2