Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 65494

65494
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/608/2bc85cjxxwl9ajlv0pwdlxledecncvz7.jpeg
Description:
For sale a cozy family house in the tourist area of Limassol, Mutaka, gated community, walking distance to the beach, shops, restaurants, pharmacies and all necessary for comfortable living infrastructure. Land area 220m2, living area 250m2, 3 levels, swimming pool, garden, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a guest bathroom, a loft, 2 large balconies, large living room, dining area, fully equipped kitchen, two Parking places, BBQ area, Parquet flooring in all bedrooms, air-conditioning, quality appliances and furnishings, electric shutters, double glazing, oil heating. The title of the property.
Read more
Object
№65494
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
450 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
150 m
1 400 000 EUR
5 185 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:46
65494
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/u0lutbgyef0q2awe6t4gpcgi92iwtbc0.jpeg
№ 213718
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7ef/1088_820_2/9nspuijl0sb2a1ot1hadrrkb36iyf5vn.jpeg
№ 189474
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 751 EUR/m2
Interesting