Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 64370

64370
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc9/d3aj8aeuaw00tlqz6q8wdbk0718b6w4c.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale, Limassol. Swimming pool with marble tiles. 4 bedrooms with bathrooms. Master bedroom with Jacuzzi, separate dressing room. The maid's room. Gym, temperature-controlled wine cellar. Garage for two cars. Elevator. Butler's pantry. Laundry. Large storage facilities. Excellent quality of materials such as Italian marble. Solid wood paneling, high-tech security systems. Automation. Air conditioning, underfloor heating. Close proximity to international schools, luxury hotels. 5 minutes from the main highway connecting all major cities. 8 minutes from the sea. Distinctive architectural design. Double glazing from floor to ceiling allows you to enjoy the sea view as much as possible. The roof garden includes a spacious terrace with a living and dining area.

Read more
Object
№64370
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
430 m2
Indoor area:
430 m2
Land area:
668 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
5 814 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:43
64370
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/56e/1088_820_2/jc7ln8g3dcv4aj8bzvgy0urhwmgksya3.jpg
№ 203364
Air conditioner included in the price! Ready in June 2026!
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
374 500 EUR+VAT
6 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63b/1088_820_2/ck0v39iu833ke0mzdwqsyb0tvwiw4xpm.jpg
№ 183307
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
730 000 EUR+VAT
9 733 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c03/1088_820_2/ul8y81x3pbpkg44eb5rh675o9bi3tza6.jpeg
№ 178164
Total area: 289 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 542 m2
1 960 000 EUR+VAT
6 782 EUR/m2
Interesting