Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 63864

63864
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bef/gz6xp7r9mc9vf6dhhaas3dxlk4ezx41s.jpeg
Description:

Residential building for sale in a luxury complex in the center of Limassol, in a prestigious and quiet area of the tourist area, about 500 meters from the sea. The structures of the buildings are designed in such a way that they encircle the landscaped garden located in the center of the project itself.Main advantages:

a landmark architectural project of one of the leading London bureaus;

  1. 500 meters from the sandy beaches and infrastructure of the popular tourist area of Limassol;
  2. internal infrastructure of the hotel type: outdoor swimming pool, indoor heated pool, SPA, gym, concierge services, club locker room, underground parking, large landscaped gardens, playground for children;
  3. penthouses with private pools;
  4. apartments with private gardens;
  5. spacious duplexes and triplexes, which are a good alternative to villas;
  6. high ceilings (3.15 m);
  7. high-quality finishing materials (parquet, 2.4 m high doors, safe entrance doors, thermo-aluminum window frames, high-quality built-in furniture, plumbing);
  8. water underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.
  9. Location:

Limassol, located on the southern coast of the island, is known as the "city for everyone".

It is by far the most popular city in Cyprus, combining the active pace of the metropolis and the comfort of a fashionable Mediterranean resort. Here everyone can find something interesting for themselves - a variety of entertainment, a bustling business life, excellent sandy beaches, historical places to visit, first—class restaurants and luxury shops.The project is located in a carefully selected, quiet and safe location in the prestigious tourist area of Limassol, 500 meters from the azure sandy beaches of Dasoudi Park and the best places to relax.

In addition, restaurants, banks, pharmacies and several grocery stores with a good assortment are located within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№63864
Type:
Commercial
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
1760 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
16 250 000 EUR + VAT
9 233 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:57
63864
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e09/1088_820_2/l60h1ekq44h49i4kelmg6ln2eqk2nm6m.jpg
№ 212770
Total area: 1050 m2
Plot Size: 850 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/g5yosef2cz6mc9w7j0otll7u52wzhrwx.jpg
№ 212757
Total area: 708 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 178 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/dhas6o9v7hkagqklv75931rc0bgikew7.jpg
№ 211724
Total area: 595 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fd/1088_820_2/sbziqzn07dfy7k2qryqgru6yess8hcs5.jpg
№ 204214
Total area: 95 m2
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
17 368 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f10/1088_820_2/bk1lpiihv96v4f1ripupz2s23aghxwpa.jpeg
№ 211867
Total area: 4901 m2
Plot Size: 3327 m2
13 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/275/1088_820_2/uykaa4a8uktwstp2r4iwjci5c2dwerqj.jpg
№ 202141
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/6yszygoqomc7ov5yh4pwusb71mznzpsk.jpg
№ 182333
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
3 110 EUR/m2
263 000 EUR
Interesting