Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 62885

62885
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c3e/ue1jo6af09rf7qjbb9uibgtxq7u4o9a6.jpg
Description:

For sale an apartment on the ground floor in a beautiful building under construction, located on Kamares hill in a great location in Larnaca with spectacular views of the Salt Lake and the city of Larnaca. This is a residential building consisting of 10 double apartments and 1 three-bedroom apartment. Shops, pharmacies, schools, Metropolis Mall - all nearby in a few minutes drive from the complex.

Read more
Object
№62885
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
206 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
396 000 EUR + VAT
1 922 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:14
62885
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ce/kw1jij06hyh4c8r8oiwdlx3kksnerqte.jpeg
№ 208341
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 123 000 EUR+VAT
7 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/857/1088_820_2/hchywlbnx872u2j3iw94zamnipgkvmpp.jpg
№ 206904
Total area: 324 m2
Bedrooms: 3
8 500 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5af/1088_820_2/ogim9yfxfu51qn6b84d26fwdrm5n6icd.jpeg
№ 205158
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 420 000 EUR+VAT
5 680 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c5/1088_820_2/2f2njhrz1f2z0dc21u9te547o1is6jbc.jpeg
№ 205149
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 331 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
Interesting