Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 61709

61709
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dfa/zhhfkon435mlk87zntfzlvcu1xlh729r.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in a private residential area. On the ground floor there is a spacious living room, a large kitchen and a dining room. An additional kitchen, as well as 3 bedrooms are located on the ground floor. The area of the first floor is occupied by 2 bedrooms, which have access to a terrace with sea views. All rooms are fully furnished and equipped with necessary household appliances. A floor heating system is installed, as well as a thermostat, air conditioners, professional electrical appliances and a lighting system. On the ground floor there is a relaxation area with a TV, as well as a professional radio system and a Jacuzzi. For added comfort, there is a sauna and a gym with everything you need, and by the pool there is a spa, an indoor bar and a dining area. In addition, the green lawn has a covered seating area for guests, as well as a barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№61709
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
400 m2
Indoor area:
305 m2
Land area:
900 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
100 m
4 000 000 EUR + VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:47
61709
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
35 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88e/1088_820_2/gtta7ojqbsqfr9ox37phe6k9e2x4jmz4.jpg
№ 216419
Total area: 281 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 313 m2
870 000 EUR+VAT
3 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/009/1088_820_2/zg47u6ovrfpz5ppj20yuw6kszpn21fcm.jpg
№ 207032
Total area: 451 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 577 m2
5 000 000 EUR
11 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ef/1088_820_2/pidhx6mg33rkc0ps50jad6c0ictk5nu9.jpg
№ 207031
Total area: 595 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 440 m2
6 000 000 EUR
10 084 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b8/1088_820_2/olghgeesyqg89e3yu9xnonnhwawpzr9y.jpeg
№ 192587
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 577 m2
480 000 EUR
2 008 EUR/m2
Interesting