Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 54506

54506
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/59e/mspi8pdhe97g2aqymuqiagata9w6zt3l.jpg
475
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 23
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new unique complex in the center of Paphos. The complex is surrounded by the largest park in Europe with playgrounds for children of any age. The apartments are equipped with air conditioning. Furniture is not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№54506
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 842 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:58
54506
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1088_820_2/c2x99ef1kqabmdfgn2swfnt00797a14v.jpg
№ 202328
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/jkkwx6gaac46ilbbz0waht7dvwom11do.jpg
№ 196631
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
4 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/869/87jvozl5iqqc0l2b9oglbxhkvvch3kqm.jpeg
№ 184870
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/763/1088_820_2/ad8nxgst3e8dz1iugm2beu95tap3onyl.jpeg
№ 170998
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
182 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2