Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 52907

52907
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/156/dk3fi4e53vgvftip4l3dz5a4t71elfid.jpg
942
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment located in the traditional village of Tersefanu. The apartment has exclusive self-contained resort amenities, including a large communal pool, club and gym, surrounded by beautiful landscaped gardens.

Read more
Object
№52907
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
69 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
135 000 EUR + VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:56
52907
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/ntxmhfeeaj790ylru0oyt21ian60oz58.jpeg
№ 200758
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 4
465 000 EUR
3 523 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/1phmjwzmbv4piwm1wvg68g16y74psxnj.jpg
№ 160294
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
148 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
Interesting