Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 51904

51904
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/606/gg6w634cep40qn0ou48oxwddlyf34ml3.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartment. High-quality finishing materials. Covered Parking, storage room.

The complex has easy access to the motorway network, is located a few minutes from the new Metropolis Mall. Schools, shops, pharmacies - everything is nearby. To the center of Larnaca - 5-7 minutes, to the beaches of Finikoudes and Mackenzie 10-15 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№51904
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2024
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
169 000 EUR + VAT
1 760 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T01:13
51904
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9f/1088_820_2/lycnqkzwa7vc70mzqhhdvpwb3g8ug4m5.jpg
№ 174904
Plot Size: 1042 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 056 EUR/m2
Interesting