Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 50934

50934
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/717/sxh1rogn7abhutvir0kxxhcdu0ouvxoj.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca.

  1. Easy access to major motorway networks
  2. Energy efficiency category: A
  3. Infrastructure within walking distance (bakeries, pharmacies, schools, cafes, supermarket, bank)
  4. 15 minutes drive from Larnaca International Airport
  5. 5 minutes drive from the new Metropolis Mall of Larnaca
  6. 5 minutes drive from the New Marina
  7. Near the park

The complex is located in a quiet area, in a great location in Aradippou, Larnaca.

A 3-storey residential building consisting of 6 one-bedroom apartments and 15 two-bedroom apartments. Some of the top floor apartments include a rooftop garden with panoramic views of Larnaca.

All apartments include 1 storage room and 1 covered parking space on the ground floor.

The apartment also has a spacious living and dining room, as well as patio doors with double glazing.

The combination of architectural design, the quality of the materials used and the location of this project make it an ideal opportunity for a modern home.

Read more
Object
№50934
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2022
Distance to the sea:
3420 m
168 000 EUR + VAT
1 448 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:49
50934
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/881/1088_820_2/ocby8ekigjuo3igfaujipi4ra4mh6a07.jpeg
№ 210912
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62d/1088_820_2/ds2rpifpx8d2qlw88hr7yvf77p92f53t.jpg
№ 203326
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/352/7bfnwpxuahxe811pa0iejwbecv8qbixa.jpeg
№ 173175
Plot Size: 25000 m2
5 500 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
Interesting