Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 50557

50557
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9b4/2niipfncad0z4bdz5tty5zm9v9ad369f.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale,with one bedroom and one bathroom, fully furnished,the apartment is located in the Paralimni Famagusta area, just a couple of minutes by car to the center, supermarkets,just 3 minutes by car to the nearest beach, just 10 minutes to Protaras and Ayia Napa.

Read more
Object
№50557
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
53 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1995
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
72 000 EUR
1 358 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:56
50557
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c09/1088_820_2/hsz0vijd6tq30yd82v64myp61ubesygm.jpg
№ 207037
Total area: 284 m2
Bedrooms: 3
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ee/1088_820_2/m1fwzqrs8l6khtkzn162vwv17vlrm8y8.jpeg
№ 204661
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
2 138 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/339/1088_820_2/1zw0mujl6a12h979db6vophrpdytbyr6.jpg
№ 204123
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 590 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/n4s45ox2fi3j72inrq1ungzhi2eq7z9y.jpg
№ 202753
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
5 109 EUR/m2