Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 49882

49882
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/00c/6m6k3d3zmnoldbga9f4p0txktg3mky16.jpeg
1114
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot with an old house in Neapolis area. The plot is situated in very attractive place at the distance of 180 meters from the beach. This is the corner plot that has of asphalt road frontage 23 meters on the south border and 23 meters on its west border. It has regular shape and flat surface. It falls into planning zone Ka3 with building density 140%, coverage 50%, 4 floors, 14.3 meters high.

Read more
Object
№49882
Type:
Land
Total area:
581 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
180 m
Zone:
Ka3
Building percentage:
140
Percentage of coverage:
50
1 600 000 EUR
2 754 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:22
49882
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3886 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2