Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 49870

49870
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f10/6kayolbzf5gbzsmfyptdqiqx8os6rlqv.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the Kapparis area (Protaras, Famagusta). Modern design, high-quality materials, swimming pool, parking, storage room. Magnificent sea view.

Read more
Object
№49870
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:33
49870
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217536
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/6x57ocllik5op228yxz37uy9yjyxjsx4.jpg
№ 217533
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/auay7ool0hoi1400t0asdiws7rrn26gg.jpg
№ 217530
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217527
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9bb/md8tbh2p3ttor9g07960gqhvgm4qwz2h.jpg
№ 212882
Total area: 507 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
5 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/fznw30z65522mp7lc5eiq8w3npigizd1.jpeg
№ 210411
With planning and building permits
Plot Size: 1792 m2
3 600 000 EUR+VAT
2 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/zboku0hst3lrmr7muzdrpxc9rcp80wm3.jpg
№ 208563
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
304 500 EUR+VAT
2 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ca0/1088_820_2/25td2g2lw2pi0b6b3ttao6fkobfuxm3r.jpg
№ 207904
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
148 000 EUR+VAT
2 349 EUR/m2
Interesting