Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 49311

49311
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/571/mmbdg9cl7ol9fomupg29opgwclcf601j.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new gated complex in Protaras, Famagusta. The best restaurants and trendy places of the city are within walking distance. Apartment with a view of the Mediterranean Sea. A shared gym and swimming pool are available to all residents. The key feature is 3000 m2 of landscape area.

Read more
Object
№49311
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
700 m
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 111 EUR/m2
205 000 EUR
2026-06-12T00:38
49311
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Interesting