Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 48792

48792
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/532/1piordki0xay10fd2277ed49c0zhpkvh.jpg
1329
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale an apartment of 52 m2 with 1 bedroom in a complex under construction. The complex will be located on the territory of the village of Pila, 2 km from the beach and 13 km from the center of Larnaca. The apartment will have built-in wardrobes, a fully equipped kitchen and bathroom, a pantry, a veranda of 6 m2. Each apartment has its own photovoltaic system with a water heater. The entrance to the complex is closed by a gate. Maximum privacy.

Read more
Object
№48792
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
52 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
119 000 EUR + VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:22
48792
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48e/1088_820_2/mpkramtkilpwydrwe7snd0mqxpn886ir.jpeg
№ 209136
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 000 EUR
15 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d12/1088_820_2/t06r0wtb8lik5di7en7gm95bi4o5t7y8.jpg
№ 207039
With roof garden!
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/303wjo5elcbbic4mir8072kbotqccie9.jpg
№ 199869
Total area: 709 m2
Plot Size: 709 m2
550 000 EUR
776 EUR/m2
Interesting