Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 48028

48028
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/05d/e65kuckedzj0cinwuaypfta23xp690lf.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in the center of Protaras with panoramic views of the sea and the surrounding area. The elite gated complex is located just 400 meters from the best beaches of the island, surrounded by a lively resort area and just a few steps from the sea attractions.

Enjoy stunning sea views from double glazed windows and glazed balconies. The open-plan living room has been professionally designed for a full-fledged modern kitchen and high-tech equipment. A large communal swimming pool, indoor gym, outdoor children's playground, storage room and underground parking make these apartments ideal.

Read more
Object
№48028
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Land area:
1035 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
07/2022
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 850 000 EUR + VAT
10 335 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:00
48028
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217536
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/6x57ocllik5op228yxz37uy9yjyxjsx4.jpg
№ 217533
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/auay7ool0hoi1400t0asdiws7rrn26gg.jpg
№ 217530
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217527
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45b/1088_820_2/0761be3kzbcumsfotf0zhixgtahiao4h.jpeg
№ 210653
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 788 000 EUR+VAT
11 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2f/1088_820_2/wbbg4dxwqcrs4vww5lwazv6o39wwzwni.jpg
№ 196265
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
159 000 EUR+VAT
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/356/1088_820_2/s3dov5n17fzcgzfb4eln7m6wb07nxtg6.jpg
№ 192167
Total area: 66 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
250 000 EUR
3 788 EUR/m2
Interesting