Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 47879

47879
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a23/dlhwde5gdy84d91nbfsqfnwzscc7ev0z.jpg
907
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in Drosia, Larnaca. The residential complex is located a few minutes from almost everything that Larnaca has to offer: the city center, shops and cafes of Finikoudes, Makenzie nightclubs, the walking paths of the Pattichion Park and the Great Salt Lake. The highways leading to Limassol and Nicosia are less than a 5-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№47879
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2022
Distance to the sea:
2390 m
177 000 EUR + VAT
1 903 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:10
47879
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/zajuhgth0mrilxnv6gmdhvoaz21dajeh.jpg
№ 208693
Total area: 740 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 640 m2
1 790 000 EUR
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a96/1088_820_2/rxhdk8v3lrvwqxvxq4yepprxz01pew7e.jpg
№ 197101
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
980 000 EUR+VAT
8 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 190146
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 626 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/1b20dtmuwb6aohhnur0k9m1rvlok3a9l.jpg
№ 179336
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
Interesting