Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 47790

47790
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb2/tfw8lqinyvs2zv4dw0y34gwlmretnv57.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca.

  1. Easy access to major motorway networks
  2. Energy efficiency category: A
  3. Infrastructure within walking distance (bakeries, pharmacies, schools, cafes, supermarket, bank)
  4. 15 minutes drive from Larnaca International Airport
  5. 5 minutes drive from the new Metropolis Mall of Larnaca
  6. 5 minutes drive from the New Marina
  7. Near the park

The complex is located in a quiet area, in a great location in Aradippou, Larnaca.

A 3-storey residential building consisting of 6 one-bedroom apartments and 15 two-bedroom apartments. Some of the top floor apartments include a rooftop garden with panoramic views of Larnaca.

All apartments include 1 storage room and 1 covered parking space on the ground floor.

The apartment also has a spacious living and dining room, as well as patio doors with double glazing.

The combination of architectural design, the quality of the materials used and the location of this project make it an ideal opportunity for a modern home.

Read more
Object
№47790
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2022
Distance to the sea:
3420 m
131 000 EUR + VAT
1 598 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:27
47790
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/044/1088_820_2/yn0doiygeayt90qrdimud0sc0vf4ywsj.jpeg
№ 213516
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 160 EUR/m2
Interesting