Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 47789

47789
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c16/w5py1zq9dr5zt6nhtc9pcfmd1fmmgzrn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca.

  1. Easy access to major motorway networks
  2. Energy efficiency category: A
  3. Infrastructure within walking distance (bakeries, pharmacies, schools, cafes, supermarket, bank)
  4. 15 minutes drive from Larnaca International Airport
  5. 5 minutes drive from the new Metropolis Mall of Larnaca
  6. 5 minutes drive from the New Marina
  7. Near the park

The complex is located in a quiet area, in a great location in Aradippou, Larnaca.

A 3-storey residential building consisting of 6 one-bedroom apartments and 15 two-bedroom apartments. Some of the top floor apartments include a rooftop garden with panoramic views of Larnaca.

All apartments include 1 storage room and 1 covered parking space on the ground floor.

The apartment also has a spacious living and dining room, as well as patio doors with double glazing.

The combination of architectural design, the quality of the materials used and the location of this project make it an ideal opportunity for a modern home.

Read more
Object
№47789
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2022
Distance to the sea:
3420 m
120 000 EUR + VAT
1 429 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:22
47789
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a6/1088_820_2/rk1lue9tlrltg34e3k31q5i3lt8lw4zv.jpeg
№ 168253
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 745 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/102/1088_820_2/ptq2wz3j2u6p41aff9icjtgymh6vexta.jpg
№ 164994
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4eb/1088_820_2/t9fvwwy4hthaayy1t2sgkj6nkqm5p3ov.jpg
№ 126308
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 195 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
7 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc0/1088_820_2/3jh21ftg5ygdlo8yoccr2nkqh3911zy4.jpg
№ 109282
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
4 530 EUR/m2
Interesting