Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 46916

46916
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/12f/lejmd65lyxah5wthsz1vr1d8h2c1wb3j.jpg
Description:
4 bedroom Villa for sale in Limassol, located in a gated complex in the heart of Mutaka, just a short drive from the beach. The Villa is designed in a special way, allowing to exceed the expectations of those who truly appreciate modern style in combination with spaciousness, while the terraces on the upper level with panoramic views of the Mediterranean sea create an incredible atmosphere. In the house floor heating, air conditioning in every room, double glazing, high quality plumbing from famous European brands, world-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers, door security, video intercom. Location of the Villa gives a feeling of inner peace, comfort and security.
Read more
Object
№46916
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
193 m2
Land area:
517 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2022
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
2 150 000 EUR + VAT
9 149 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:16
46916
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e2/1088_820_2/ftrv0j0gh7yecsmhyivx0f9usvxviedl.jpeg
№ 208339
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 056 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f97/1088_820_2/fxsvq01y4bzg7y0ufl1tczolct4r80ju.jpg
№ 207410
Last apartment in this complex!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
11 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f6/nty67yigsqh67yxn9ykyv5hqi0auh693.jpg
№ 194263
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/5la84yw7e4djnk5w37phfvl7gbge5b01.jpg
№ 187147
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 806 EUR/m2
Interesting