Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 46206

46206
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d7/en1rmjlg81x05oj0h3kt2ddyee9jeh0o.jpg
Description:

Modern 3-bedroom villa for sale in Paphos, Konia district. This modern complex is located in the prestigious suburb of Konya and consists of 16 separate villas with beautiful views of the countryside. The plot is located in a rural area in an established luxury area, which is extremely popular due to its beautiful views, convenient location and air of privacy. Konya is a hillside suburb of Paphos, located just a short drive from many amenities and amenities. The location of these villas is ideal for excellent access to the city, the coast, the highway, the airport and the most popular international school of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№46206
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Land area:
302 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2014
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
471 000 EUR
3 651 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:51
46206
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Interesting