Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 46045

46045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/559/p8ya4axfs9t597c81x3r1chg9z0woczd.jpg
1171
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

3-bedroom apartment for sale in Paphos, Polis city district. The sea is only 200 meters away. The quality of the design and development of this 3 bedroom villa is distinguished by large terraces, private garden and swimming pool, private parking, as well as access to resort facilities such as the clubhouse, as well as direct access to the main road and local amenities.

Read more
Object
№46045
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Land area:
305 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
200 m
465 500 EUR
3 553 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:49
46045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98c/1088_820_2/r7rz2abv7ye2u3ipy44t9n02clnnehf6.jpg
№ 147685
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/n32yxyco1lfx8bw65jnm3tnerde5zg3u.jpg
№ 100962
Close to the sea!
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
345 000 EUR+VAT
4 859 EUR/m2