Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 45996

45996
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/539/felvq1qlllmtgsgws4urmaluf10dfpxc.jpg
993
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the Kamares area, Larnaca. Opposite from the famous Salt Lake and eco-zone. A short drive to the city center and Finikoudes beach. The project will be completed in the summer of 2023.

Read more
Object
№45996
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2023
Distance to the sea:
4010 m
170 000 EUR + VAT
1 717 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:42
45996
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b7/1088_820_2/51xu21tkajuigougdkmc0kjnozfzmndp.jpg
№ 73832
Total area: 218 m2
915 000 EUR
4 197 EUR/m2
Interesting