Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 45445

45445
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc4/58z81sgz7gmo7ji1fdhp0a5znnygixnr.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a complex under construction in the Krasa area, Larnaca. Quiet place, energy efficiency class "A".

Distances:

  1. 10 minutes drive to the city center
  2. 10 minutes drive to Finikoudes Beach
  3. 5 minutes drive to the new Metropolis shopping center
  4. Infrastructure within a 10-minute walk (cinema, bakeries, supermarkets)
  5. 5 minutes drive to Larnaca airport
  6. Direct access to the main motorway networks, direct access to Limassol
Read more
Object
№45445
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
352 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
909 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T18:32
45445
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2457 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Interesting