Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 45177

45177
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/65c/22snbxzaoyxd4k7h2i3ss7schnv56c1c.jpg
2242
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Description:

For sale a luxury penthouse in a complex under construction in the Mackenzie area, just 70 meters from the sea and a well-maintained embankment, among traditional taverns, cafes, restaurants, as well as a small Marina. The complex has large panoramic windows that allow the apartment to be bright at all times of the year, as well as have beautiful views of the sea and mountains. Finishing materials and premium plumbing, marble and granite surfaces, the interior of the apartment is designed so that every meter of the area benefits its owners.

Read more
Object
№45177
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
70 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR + VAT
4 293 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:43
45177
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de2/1088_820_2/jcxpfe1lj4kv2r8qsve69dfjpw2itcke.jpg
№ 207177
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/la202oa2dl0esigx6m9o39qhne308d4o.jpg
№ 204636
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/bj5dp8o25xy79r3v2v2ix88zfistw3ba.jpeg
№ 196575
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/142/3m3cgecapcirmzc8pjjxwz3uh9mr3h02.jpeg
№ 86036
Total area: 347 m2
359 000 EUR
1 035 EUR/m2
Interesting