Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 44662

44662
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c8b/w8gh6x89c0wgahilduvyz3tsy91cqjgc.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in a complex under construction on the beautiful hills of the mountain village of Tsada, just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and just 3 km from the famous 18-hole golf course. Spacious living area, lush green gardens and stunning finishes.

Specifications:

  1. The entrance door is made of solid iroko wood
  2. Imported marble on floors, stairs and bathrooms
  3. Solid oak parquet in the bedrooms
  4. Wooden kitchen cabinets, doors and wardrobes
  5. Granite kitchen countertops
  6. The exterior walls will be partially made on traditional stone and wooden cladding
  7. Private swimming pool (optional - for an additional fee). Italian mosaic for the pool
  8. Special barbecue area - (optional - for an additional fee) with landscaping
  9. Garden with modern irrigation system
  10. Energy efficiency - A
Read more
Object
№44662
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
290 m2
Indoor area:
177 m2
Land area:
789 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
5 517 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:06
44662
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6707 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65e/1088_820_2/dihjj1l9vlfhicnzhlvdvk8w810zikqr.jpeg
№ 212809
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/233/1088_820_2/flifmjvati7xl6q0rcafj9hx8w0xsor4.JPG
№ 167499
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
12 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7d/1088_820_2/6lap5c3ioinp4qntxbsaju4bzzkoq953.jpeg
№ 164791
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1367 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6c/1088_820_2/j5u1fr1dbax7uuwic216htnw95jvolji.jpg
№ 134087
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
6 000 EUR/m2
Interesting